Races›Slovenia›Novo Mesto
Novo Mesto
Race calendar · Novo Mesto, Slovenia

Running races in Novo Mesto

1 upcoming races across Novo Mesto. Every date checked against the organiser. Your next race, seen from above.

Novo Mesto · seen from above
Browse by month
Nearby
Coming up in date order
See all 1 races in Novo Mesto by month ›
Collections in Slovenia

The Eight Majors

Chasing the majors?

Worth the flight

Somewhere worth the flight?

Big city halves

A half, and a city break?

The great 10Ks

Short enough to fly for?

Epic trails

Ready for something wild?
Your next race, seen from above.
Save any of these to your season in RunCalendar and hear the morning entries open. Free on iPhone, no account needed.
Get RunCalendar

Every race here is published by its organiser; RunCalendar checks the date and the entry window against the organiser's own page and rebuilds this calendar every night. A confirmed date shows its day; a provisional one shows only its month. Last updated 22 October 2026.